Trains at Asansol

 

Train name (no.) Arrives Departs Stop time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Kyq Rnc Express (15662) 08:55 09:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 00:52 00:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15050) 00:15 00:25 10 min N N Y N N Y N
Janshatabdi Exp (12023) 16:39 16:49 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Sdah Asr Exp (12379) 16:13 16:18 5 min N N N N Y N N
Dbrg Jhajha Exp (15942) 14:45 15:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
Jhajha Dbrg Exp (15941) 01:00 02:00 60 min N N N N Y N N
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 10:05 10:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
Hw Hwh S F Exp (12370) 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y N Y Y N Y
Kumbha Express (12369) 15:42 15:47 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
Cstm Asansol Ex (12362) 23:15 Ends   N N Y N N N N
Kol Garib Rath (12360) 02:02 02:07 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
Pnbe Garib Rath (12359) 23:05 23:10 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
Kir Tata Lnk Ex (28182) 01:30 02:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Blackdiamond Ex (13317) 09:47 09:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Blackdiamond Ex (13318) 17:34 17:37 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mka Hwh Pass (53050) 20:30 20:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Mka Pas (53049) 03:35 03:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
South Bihar Exp (13287) 00:05 00:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sealdah Express (13152) 11:34 11:49 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Chambal Express (12178) 03:47 03:55 8 min Y N N N N N N
Asr Koaa Sup Ex (12358) 08:04 08:06 2 min Y N N Y N N N
Chambal Express (12176) 03:47 03:55 8 min N Y N Y N Y N
Koaa Asr Super (12357) 15:18 15:20 2 min N Y N N N Y N
Danapur Express (12351) 23:23 23:33 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Agnibina Expres (12342) Starts 05:30   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Coal Field Exp (12339) 20:21 20:24 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Agnibina Expres (12341) 21:40 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Coalfield Exp (12340) 07:00 07:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Himgiri Express (12332) 08:05 08:20 15 min Y N N Y N N Y
Shipra Express (19305) 03:47 03:55 8 min N Y N Y N Y N
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) 11:44 12:04 20 min N Y N N Y N N
Kalka Mail (12312) 04:22 04:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 22:22 22:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Poorva Express (12304) 13:26 13:46 20 min N N Y Y N Y Y
Mithila Express (13022) 23:32 23:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mithila Express (13021) 20:05 20:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 10:50 11:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shatabdi Expres (12020) 18:24 18:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Doon Express (13010) 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Grd Koaa Expres (23112) 03:05 03:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Asr Hwh Mail (13006) 04:04 04:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Puri Dbg Expres (18419) 01:52 02:36 44 min N N N Y N N N
Hwh Rnc Int Exp (18627) 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
Anga Express (12254) 20:10 20:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
Anga Express (12253) 01:45 01:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
Pratham S Sngrm (11106) 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
Sdah Mfp Fstpgr (53131) 11:05 11:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
B Nath Dham Exp (18450) 15:00 15:20 20 min N N Y N N N N
Garbha Express (12938) 01:45 01:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
Garbha Express (12937) 09:55 10:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
Ndls Hwh Yuva (12250) 08:01 08:03 2 min N N N N N N Y
Hwh Ndls Yuva E (12249) 19:36 19:38 2 min N N N Y N N N
Pratap Express (12496) 01:45 01:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 00:47 00:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Doon Exxpress (23010) 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koaa Aii Expres (19605) 16:13 16:18 5 min N N N N N Y N
Aii Koaa Expres (19606) 11:44 12:04 20 min N N Y N N N N
Rnc Kyq Expres (15661) 01:55 02:00 5 min N N Y N N N Y
W B Smprk Krnti (12380) 13:42 13:57 15 min N N N N N N Y
Dbg Puri Exp (18420) 15:00 15:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
Mithilanchal Ex (13155) 01:00 01:20 20 min N N N Y N N Y
Bpl Howrah Exp (13026) 11:44 12:04 20 min N N Y N N N N
Pratham S S Exp (11105) 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
Rnc Hwh Int Exp (18628) 10:25 10:27 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
Cpr Tata Exp (18182) 01:30 02:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Koaa Gkp Specia (03135) 15:50 16:10 20 min N N Y N N N N
B Nath Dham Exp (18449) 01:52 02:36 44 min Y N N N N N N
Tata Dnr Exp (18183) 11:55 12:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
South Bihar Exp (13288) 03:20 03:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tata Cpr Exp (18181) 01:35 02:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pnbe Ers Expres (16310) 20:10 20:40 30 min N N N Y Y N N
Patna Express (16309) 13:00 13:25 25 min Y Y N N N N N
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 07:45 08:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
Puri Ghy Expres (15639) 01:52 02:00 8 min N Y N N N N N
Ghy Puri Expres (15640) 15:05 15:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 10:20 10:35 15 min N N N N Y N N
Purvanchal Exp (15048) 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y N N Y N Y
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15052) 00:15 00:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 10:20 10:35 15 min N N N N N N Y
Agc Koaa Exp (12320) 13:42 13:57 15 min N N N Y N N N
Koaa Agc Expres (12319) 16:13 16:18 5 min N N Y N N N N
Gangasagar Exp (13185) 20:30 20:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Janta Express (13039) 00:03 00:10 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vananchal Exp (13404) 23:41 23:51 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Himgiri Express (12331) 02:26 02:36 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
Ganga Sagar Exp (13186) 01:38 01:48 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mithilanchal Ex (13156) 22:30 22:50 20 min Y N N N Y N N
Tirhut Express (13158) 22:30 22:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
Tirhut Express (13157) 01:00 01:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
Jammu Tawi Exp (13151) 15:35 15:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lal Quila Exp (13112) 03:05 03:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 23:33 23:43 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bui Sdah Exp (13106) 22:15 22:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bagh Express (13020) 08:25 08:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Guwahati Expres (15629) 07:45 08:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
Bagh Express (13019) 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 13:25 13:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Doon Express (13009) 00:18 00:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 14:55 15:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 12:10 12:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 02:18 02:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Akal Takht Exp (12317) 10:46 10:51 5 min N N Y N N N Y
Asn Adi Sup Exp (12942) Starts 19:50   N N N Y N N N
Adi Asansol Exp (12941) 10:20 Ends   N Y N N N N N
Vananchal Exp (13403) 20:02 20:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 02:06 02:10 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Janshatabdi Exp (12024) 10:42 10:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Koaa Gkp Exp (15051) 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
Koaa Gkp Exp (15049) 18:20 18:25 5 min N N Y N N N Y
Purbanchal Exp (15047) 18:20 18:25 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 16:15 16:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
Vivek Express (15906) 08:55 09:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
Poorva Express (12382) 13:26 13:46 20 min Y Y N N Y N N
Poorva Express (12381) 11:00 11:05 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
Vibhuti Express (12334) 04:33 04:43 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vibhuti Express (12333) 22:42 22:52 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
W B Smprk Krnti (12329) 16:13 16:18 5 min N Y N N N N N
Ndls Hwh Expres (12324) 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N Y N N Y
Hwh Ndls Expres (12323) 21:25 21:30 5 min N Y N N Y N N
Ananya Express (12316) 11:44 12:04 20 min Y N N N N N N
Annanya Expres (12315) 16:13 16:18 5 min N N N Y N N N
Sdah Rajdhaniex (12313) 19:24 19:28 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 00:47 00:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shaktipunj Exp (11447) 00:39 00:47 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Poorva Express (12303) 10:46 10:51 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
Chambal Exp (12177) 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
W B Smprk Krnti (12330) 13:42 13:57 15 min N N Y N N N N
Sealdah Rjdhani (12314) 07:16 07:20 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mas Njp Express (12753) 16:15 16:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
Njp Mas Express (12754) 08:55 09:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
Intercity Exp (13503) 20:55 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Intercity Exp (13504) Starts 06:35   Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Satabdi Express (12019) 08:32 08:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Dbg Koaa Expres (15234) 23:15 23:25 10 min N N Y N N Y N
Koaa Dbg Exp (15233) 14:11 14:21 10 min N N N Y N N Y
Shaktipunj Exp (11448) 17:27 17:35 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sdah Bui Expres (13105) 17:07 17:15 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Amritsar Exp (13049) 18:25 18:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Amritsar Mail (13005) 22:01 22:06 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Upasana Express (12327) 15:42 15:47 5 min N Y N N Y N N
Chambal Exp (12175) 20:40 20:45 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
Hwh Bpl Express (13025) 16:13 16:18 5 min Y N N N N N N
Danapur Exp (12352) 03:28 03:36 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Upasana Express (12328) 00:02 00:07 5 min N N Y N N Y N
Nldm Koaa Exp (12326) 11:44 12:04 20 min N N N N N Y N
Koaa Nldm Exp (12325) 10:46 10:51 5 min N N N Y N N N
Hwh Pnbe Specia (03065) 02:34 02:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
Kolkata Mail (12322) 08:15 08:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shipra Exp (19306) 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
Rajgir Hwh Ch (23040) 01:08 01:18 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Asn Cstm Expres (12361) Starts 19:45   N N N N N N Y
Dnr Tata Exp (18184) 13:00 13:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Dhn Exp (12383) 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y N Y Y N Y
Dhn Hwh Exp (12384) 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
Asn Gkp Express (13507) Starts 16:10   N N N N Y N N
Asn Gd Express (13509) Starts 16:10   N Y N N N N N
Hwh Dbg Express (15235) 14:11 14:21 10 min N N N N N Y N
Dbg Hwh Express (15236) 23:15 23:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
Gkp Asn Express (13508) 11:15 Ends   N N N N N Y N
Gd Asn Express (13510) 11:15 Ends   N N Y N N N N

 

Trains at Asansol | Asansol

Error

The website encountered an unexpected error. Please try again later.